Luisa Bruschke, Seacret II, 2017
Ulrike Heydasch, Hinterm Bahndamm – Parzelle IV, 2018
Holly Lloyd, Untitled, 2017
Saulo Castro, Autumn Abstract, 2018
Aleksandra Liput, Ice Cream, 2016
Jody Little, Hope, 2017
Christoph Bodmer, Sofia Bauhaus, 2016
Nicolas Ruelle, L’Esprit Nomade, 2014
Patrick Chernus, Who’s the Boss, 2018
Anna Matykiewicz, Serenity, 2018
Boro Ivetic, Golden Star, 2017
Hennesien van Walderveen, Face, 2017
Sam Hennig, Finding Out, 2017
Emmy de Jong, The Hottest Day of the Year, 2015
Sasha Bashinskyi, The Lake House 05, 2016
Valeria Drotskaja, Head Nr. 9, 2017
Massimo Di Stefano, Rain, 2010
Andrea Knezovic, Untitled, 2015
Fabian Kiepenheuer, Untitled Nr. 12, 2016
Luisa Bruschke
Emmy Bergkvist, A Grey Thing, 2016
Cristina Golovatic, Nr. XV, 2016
Anthony Garratt, Riverbank, 2018
Niccolò de Napoli, Untitled, 2016
Liza Andersson Torstensson, 5 Hours, 2016
Stefania Abico, Electro-Pop, 2017
Svetozar Martinov, Retro, 2017
Ulrike Heydasch, On Top of Farmers Hill
Shona Masters, Tempest, 2016
Cristina Golovatic, Pompeii, 2014
Fabian Kiepenheuer, Untitled Nr. 9, 2016
Basile Pesso, Image from the series To All Tomorrow’s Parties, 2014
Marie Falestål, Prisma, 2018
Anna Matykiewicz, Cognitive, 2015
Antonio Labella Martínez, Hug, 2016
Jelen Rogaczynski, Portrait of a Man, 2017
Deardeadhippy, The Inner Child, 2018
Kostas Kalemos, Bleach, 2017
Massimo Di Stefano, The Storm, 2010
Christoph Bodmer, Berlin X-Berg, 2017
Anja Katharina Spagl, Ericeira, 2017
Laura Bianchi, Little Painting, 2018
Eugenio Azzola, Three Geese in a Flock II, 2018
Michelle Wunderlich, Souvenir d’Australie, 2010
Adam De Ville, Plans, 2018
Frederic Paul, Light Delight, 2016
Elizaveta O’Grady, Sunset, 2017
Fabian Kiepenheuer, Untitled Nr. 6, 2016
Claudia Rega, Places 1, 2017
OYL, Petite Fille, 2011
Michele Di Tonno, I’m with you, 2007
Julie Joly, Vestige, 2016
Mein Drehmoment, Fabian Kiepenheuer, 2016
Pavel Lysyi, Conformist Walk 2, 2018
Sandra Hundelshausen, Con Fuego, 2016
Fabian Kiepenheuer & David Späh, Briefcase, 2014
Thomas Donaldson, Sara, 2016
Nam Dang, Untitled, 2016
Jeroen Kerre, B005, 2017
Göksel Göksenin, Sağır, 2016
Radek Smach, TU709, 2018
Vianney Lefebvre, No Title, 2017
Analogue_to_digital, Fragments of Her Dreams, 2018
Fabian Kiepenheuer, Untitled Nr. 5, 2016
Javier Infantes, Warm Blue #3, 2014
Ørjan Elias Ebbesen Eikemo, Choice, 2017
Lilian Zingg, Alles im Fluss, 2008
MXA, Purgatory, 2018
Petra Ratner, The Future is Bright, 2017
Matyas Malac, Butterfly Effect, 2016
Ed Clayton, Dome 1, 2017
Burcu Kartal, Saturday Night, 2017
Fabian Kiepenheuer, Storm in a Waterglass, 2015
Linnea Broling, Lush, 2017
Fabian Kiepenheuer, Untitled Nr. 10, 2016
Suki Nabarro, Dark Days, 2017
Bohdan Sokur, Olympic Games, 2018
Alexander Mateev, Arab Spring, 2017
Karin Goeppert, Garden in Autumn, 2018
Katja Schellekens, Wild Flowers, 2017
Anna Matykiewicz
Ellen Paige Leach, Bedruthan 1 of 3, 2017
Saulo Castro, Hidden River, 2017
Nathalie Arini, Protection, 2017
Jeremy Pelleter, Disorder Right Side, 2016
Innenwelten, Fabian Kiepenheuer & David Späh, Zürich
Leolie Winters, Disapearing Tide, 2016
Luisa Bruschke, Seacret I, 2017
Verena Mayer, On the Way, 2016
Czesław Nowakowski, Date of a Glass of Wine, 2018
Jack Charles Gwyer, Composition 6, 2018
Nuriye Yılmaz, Istanbul, 2017
Renato Calaj, Untitled, Series 17, 2017
Juan Sanchez, Candle, 2017
Cathrine Muryn, Untitled, 2018
Laura Burke, Traces of Something, 2016
Conny Niehoff, Kleine Nachtfahrt auf dem Kanal, 2018
Benoit Coutiez, Rome, 2012
Advertisements